Slovakia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hurbanovo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hurbanovo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hurbanovo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3052,675
BustAfghanistan 4,2672,652
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1992,609
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,3632,711
FarahAfghanistan 4,0492,516
GardizAfghanistan 4,4892,789
GhazniAfghanistan 4,4332,755
HeratAfghanistan 3,9272,440
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3922,729
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,5282,813
KabulAfghanistan 4,4272,751
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3802,722
KhostAfghanistan 4,5602,834
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2712,654
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,0072,490
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,1412,573
North SalangAfghanistan 4,3632,711
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,9432,450
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,0332,506
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3052,675
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1212,561
ShkoderAlbania 650404
TiranaAlbania 737458
VloreAlbania 829515
AdrarAlgeria 2,7311,697
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,7451,084
AlgiersAlgeria 1,7401,082
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,492927
BatnaAlgeria 1,6651,035
BecharAlgeria 2,5091,559
BejaiaAlgeria 1,6401,019
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6271,632
BiskraAlgeria 1,7821,108
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4121,499
ChlefAlgeria 1,8941,177
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,600994
DjanetAlgeria 2,7351,700
DjelfaAlgeria 1,9191,193
El GoleaAlgeria 2,3241,444
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,8611,156
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,1031,307
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0691,286
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3251,444
In SalahAlgeria 2,6681,658
MilianaAlgeria 1,8341,140
OranAlgeria 2,0601,280
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9871,856
SkikdaAlgeria 1,531951
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,0091,870
TebessaAlgeria 1,6151,004
TimimounAlgeria 2,5771,602
TindoufAlgeria 3,1951,986
TouggourtAlgeria 1,9341,202
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,19710,065
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,8964,907
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,433891
HuamboAngola 6,7504,195
LuandaAngola 6,3263,931
LuenaAngola 6,6354,123
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0384,374
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,0508,731
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,9818,688
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,9998,699
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,3268,281
ByrdAntarctica 16,09410,001
DavisAntarctica 13,8488,605
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,0008,700
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,42410,206
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9017,396
AzulArgentina 12,1657,560
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4667,747
BarilocheArgentina 13,2158,212
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9077,399
CeresArgentina 11,7497,301
ChamicalArgentina 12,0787,505
ChepesArgentina 12,1757,566
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3178,275
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6097,214
CórdobaArgentina 12,0147,466
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0197,469
CorrientesArgentina 11,3407,047
EsquelArgentina 13,3408,290
EzeizaArgentina 11,9297,413
FormosaArgentina 11,2016,960
General PicoArgentina 12,3307,662
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7867,324
JuninArgentina 12,0587,493
La PlataArgentina 11,9027,396
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3687,064
La RiojaArgentina 12,0367,480
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1827,570
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,9058,641
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2346,981
Malarg EArgentina 12,6967,889
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0678,120
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1237,533
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9897,450
MendozaArgentina 12,4477,735
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4397,730
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5007,146
NeuquenArgentina 12,8597,991
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1277,536
OranArgentina 11,3637,061
ParanaArgentina 11,8077,337
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4207,096
PehuajoArgentina 12,2257,597
PergaminoArgentina 11,9837,446
PigeArgentina 12,3927,700
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0207,469
PosadasArgentina 11,1506,929
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4017,085
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5137,776
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8967,392
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8287,350
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5447,174
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1587,555
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,8188,586
RivadaviaArgentina 11,3487,052
RosarioArgentina 11,9187,406
SaltaArgentina 11,5827,197
San AntonioArgentina 12,8057,957
San LuisArgentina 12,3107,649
San RafaelArgentina 12,5477,797
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4307,724
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,7367,293
SarmientoArgentina 13,4018,328
TrelewArgentina 12,9968,076
TucumanArgentina 11,7237,285
UshuaiaArgentina 13,9698,680
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,1267,535
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8667,374
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2827,632
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2561,402
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9804,337
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9699,302
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4768,374
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,8358,597
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7268,529
AmberleyAustralia 15,5149,640
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1919,440
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5269,648
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5147,776
CairnsAustralia 14,1598,799
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7879,810
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4237,720
CedunaAustralia 14,4248,963
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9509,290
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0858,753
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2839,497
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7358,535
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7409,781
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0788,748
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2108,209
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7157,901
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1776,324
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5379,655
East SaleAustralia 15,8049,821
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6778,499
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6788,500
EssendonAustralia 15,6169,704
ForrestAustralia 13,9218,651
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9799,930
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7967,952
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5128,396
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9418,042
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0869,996
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0769,990
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3718,930
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4308,345
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9999,942
LavertonAustralia 15,6139,702
LearmonthAustralia 12,2487,611
LongreachAustralia 14,5789,059
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5789,059
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,26310,106
Low HeadAustralia 15,9429,907
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7539,168
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,22110,701
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5797,816
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9098,022
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6079,698
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6259,710
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1889,438
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3119,514
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0118,707
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,68610,369
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8878,629
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8649,858
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9759,305
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2777,629
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2228,838
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1198,152
Port HedlandAustralia 12,4367,728
RichmondAustralia 15,7949,815
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0249,336
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8479,847
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8439,845
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5378,412
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,5368,411
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3818,315
TibooburraAustralia 14,8559,231
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4278,965
WaggaAustralia 15,6489,724
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1826,327
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8199,830
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4078,952
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0358,100
WoomeraAustralia 14,5889,065
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7547,925
GrazAustria 229143
InnsbruckAustria 518322
KlagenfurtAustria 323201
LinzAustria 301187
SalzburgAustria 388241
ViennaAustria 14389
Zell Am SeeAustria 410254
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4321,511
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,6781,664
GancaAzerbaijan 2,3641,469
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,4691,534
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,3671,471
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8481,149
LerwickUk 1,8481,149
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4591,528
QubaAzerbaijan 2,4881,546
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3961,489
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6171,626
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5351,575
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,5131,561
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4321,511
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6041,618
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4261,508
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3341,451
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8722,406
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6962,296
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0062,489
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3725,202
MuharraqBahrain 3,7022,301
ChittagongBangladesh 6,9854,341
DhakaBangladesh 6,7894,219
CharnocksBarbados 8,0194,983
BrestBelarus 614381
GomelBelarus 1,038645
GrodnoBelarus 759472
MinskBelarus 943586
MogilevBelarus 1,072666
VitebskBelarus 1,167725
BrusselsBelgium 1,053655
D’UccleBelgium 1,053655
OstendeBelgium 1,162722
Belize CityBelize 9,7426,054
BeninBenin 4,8543,016
BohiconBenin 4,7762,968
CotonouBenin 4,8543,016
KandiBenin 4,3262,688
NatitingouBenin 4,4622,773
ParakouBenin 4,5262,813
SaveBenin 4,6712,903
BermudaBermuda 6,9114,294
La PazBolivia 11,0986,896
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8436,738
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 445277
FrancistownBotswana 7,7384,808
MaunBotswana 7,5634,699
TshaneBotswana 8,0024,972
AimoresBrazil 9,5245,918
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7145,415
AltamiraBrazil 8,8335,489
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5635,943
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0406,239
ApodiBrazil 8,0645,011
AracajuBrazil 8,4965,280
AracuaiBrazil 9,3495,809
AragarcasBrazil 9,9256,168
AraxaBrazil 9,8966,150
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2705,139
BageBrazil 11,3657,062
BambuiBrazil 9,8746,136
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8486,120
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3125,165
BarcelosBrazil 9,4285,859
BarraBrazil 8,9005,531
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5475,311
BarreirasBrazil 9,1155,664
BelémBrazil 8,4185,231
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7406,053
BelterraBrazil 8,9835,582
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7875,460
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9116,780
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1115,662
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6285,983
BrevesBrazil 8,5815,333
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6505,997
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8996,151
CabroboBrazil 8,4225,233
CaceresBrazil 10,3126,408
CaetiteBrazil 9,1305,674
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0855,024
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4766,510
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6356,609
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0926,271
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3545,191
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0485,622
CaparaoBrazil 9,6666,006
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9896,207
CaratingaBrazil 9,6185,977
CaravelasBrazil 9,2555,751
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2245,732
CarolinaBrazil 8,8585,504
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5486,554
CataguasesBrazil 9,7956,087
CatalaoBrazil 9,8406,115
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1646,316
CaxiasBrazil 8,3615,196
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0016,836
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9124,917
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,8456,118
ChapecoBrazil 10,9146,782
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,9046,154
CipoBrazil 8,6035,346
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0625,631
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6295,983
CordeiroBrazil 9,8336,110
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2175,727
CorumbaBrazil 10,5556,559
CoximBrazil 10,3206,413
CrateusBrazil 8,2085,101
CuiabaBrazil 10,1616,314
CuritibaBrazil 10,5576,560
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5695,946
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0876,268
DouradosBrazil 10,6416,612
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9826,203
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1996,959
EspinosaBrazil 9,2255,733
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5594,697
FloraniaBrazil 8,0444,998
FlorestaBrazil 8,3815,208
FlorianoBrazil 8,5075,286
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7026,651
FormosaBrazil 9,5675,945
FortalezaBrazil 7,9474,938
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9076,778
FrancaBrazil 10,0156,223
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2775,143
GoianiaBrazil 9,7926,085
GoiasBrazil 9,7866,081
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5195,915
GrajauBrazil 8,6545,378
GuairaBrazil 10,7616,687
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0204,983
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1815,705
IbiriteBrazil 9,7556,062
IguatuBrazil 8,2265,112
IlheusBrazil 8,9765,578
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7035,408
IndaialBrazil 10,6836,638
IpameriBrazil 9,8136,098
IraiBrazil 10,9596,810
IreceBrazil 8,8355,490
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8565,503
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2785,765
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1955,714
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,4865,895
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7296,046
ItapevaBrazil 10,4056,466
ItirucuBrazil 8,9005,531
ItuacuBrazil 9,0265,609
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5896,580
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4046,465
JacobinaBrazil 8,7355,428
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9844,961
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0114,978
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6826,017
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,8696,133
LavrasBrazil 9,9226,166
LencoisBrazil 8,9185,542
LinharesBrazil 9,4565,876
LondrinaBrazil 10,5026,526
MacapaBrazil 8,4765,267
MacauBrazil 7,9414,935
MaceioBrazil 8,2985,156
MachadoBrazil 10,0186,225
ManausBrazil 9,3935,837
MarabaBrazil 8,8025,470
MaringaBrazil 10,5546,558
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8675,510
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2315,736
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5935,340
MonteiroBrazil 8,2205,108
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4485,871
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0515,003
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,7865,460
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8666,131
ObidosBrazil 8,9635,570
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3405,183
ParacatuBrazil 9,6856,018
ParanaBrazil 9,3385,803
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5196,536
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1836,328
ParintinsBrazil 9,1125,662
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0985,032
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9976,834
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7846,080
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5045,285
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4315,239
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2225,730
PeixeBrazil 9,3425,805
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5745,328
PicosBrazil 8,4325,240
PiraiBrazil 9,9806,202
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7026,029
PompeuBrazil 9,7436,054
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7256,665
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7115,413
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7406,674
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,1486,306
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0756,882
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2295,735
PosseBrazil 9,3775,827
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1215,047
RecifeBrazil 8,1015,034
RemansoBrazil 8,7015,407
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5326,545
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9616,190
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6496,618
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0116,221
SalvadorBrazil 8,7795,455
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2026,961
SantaremBrazil 8,9465,559
SantosBrazil 10,2446,365
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1726,321
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1115,662
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1915,090
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8466,740
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1766,945
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0016,215
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2225,109
Sao MateusBrazil 9,3795,828
São PauloBrazil 10,2246,353
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1046,279
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,5276,542
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6525,377
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6815,394
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7186,039
SobralBrazil 8,0575,007
SoureBrazil 8,3615,196
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9835,582
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5027,148
SurubimBrazil 8,1315,053
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2325,737
TarauacaBrazil 10,6036,589
TauaBrazil 8,2665,137
TefeBrazil 9,7586,063
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4035,843
TeresinaBrazil 8,3455,185
TiriosBrazil 8,6475,374
TorresBrazil 10,9266,789
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2795,145
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3116,407
TriunfoBrazil 8,2855,148
TucuruiBrazil 8,7015,407
TuriacuBrazil 8,2265,112
UaupesBrazil 9,6455,993
UbatubaBrazil 10,1246,291
UberabaBrazil 9,9756,199
VassourasBrazil 9,9456,180
VicosaBrazil 9,7476,057
VitoriaBrazil 9,5555,938
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1025,656
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4105,226
BurgasBulgaria 940584
LomBulgaria 596371
PlevenBulgaria 704437
PlovdivBulgaria 817508
SadovoBulgaria 828515
SandanskiBulgaria 808502
SofiaBulgaria 708440
VarnaBulgaria 919571
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3532,705
BurundiBurundi 5,7933,600
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,8105,475
SiemreapCambodia 8,5885,337
BatouriCameroon 4,8403,007
DoualaCameroon 4,9443,073
GarouaCameroon 4,3092,677
MamfeCameroon 4,7632,960
MarouaCameroon 4,1772,596
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5272,813
NkoundjaCameroon 4,7482,950
YaoundeCameroon 4,9383,068
YokoCameroon 4,7382,944
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5525,315
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9144,297
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3203,306
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6082,863
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0734,395
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3334,557
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2193,865
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5315,302
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3083,920
Banff, AbCanada 8,1525,066
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8084,231
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0593,144
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1395,058
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3474,565
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1875,088
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7614,201
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3675,199
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6374,746
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7144,794
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8773,031
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5655,323
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3513,325
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1595,070
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3443,942
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1055,036
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2103,859
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,5895,337
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8042,985
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9663,086
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3993,355
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5534,072
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5925,339
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0773,155
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4085,225
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3493,945
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9583,702
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8643,644
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8603,642
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5555,316
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9643,706
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1823,841
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3093,920
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5003,418
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6574,137
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5364,062
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9613,083
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6604,760
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8044,228
Comox, BcCanada 8,6025,345
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6634,141
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8353,626
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9204,922
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3125,165
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2833,283
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5404,685
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8614,885
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8444,874
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3263,309
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1263,185
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2693,896
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3034,538
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7854,216
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8814,897
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8444,874
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8544,881
Edson, AbCanada 7,9544,943
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5285,300
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7324,183
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8334,868
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3905,214
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0523,139
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3034,538
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2904,530
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4884,653
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6234,737
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1095,039
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3014,537
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2034,476
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8294,865
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4824,649
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1073,795
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1033,792
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2273,248
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1593,206
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8714,270
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6565,379
Golden, BcCanada 8,1915,090
Goose, NfCanada 5,2973,292
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0694,393
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8774,895
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0573,764
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7143,551
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,7404,810
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9913,723
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9733,712
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1184,423
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2953,290
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3824,587
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2424,500
Hope, BcCanada 8,5315,301
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3793,964
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9583,702
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8864,279
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2273,248
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4263,372
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8274,864
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7984,225
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8014,226
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4045,222
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3854,589
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8404,250
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,8374,249
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5754,086
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4953,415
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5814,090
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4054,602
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0354,371
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4694,020
Langara, BcCanada 8,3435,185
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8734,271
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1935,091
London, OnCanada 7,2014,475
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2633,270
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0934,408
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4495,250
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6693,523
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6564,136
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1575,069
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4124,606
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4485,249
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0835,023
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5985,343
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9723,711
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0343,750
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5554,073
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5784,088
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8454,875
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5654,080
Morden, MbCanada 7,6134,731
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9474,317
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2113,238
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6285,362
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5483,448
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9073,671
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0784,398
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7344,806
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8524,258
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7054,166
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7054,167
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7314,804
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7973,603
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4605,257
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7594,200
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9464,316
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0494,380
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6435,371
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5293,436
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5745,328
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5614,698
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5924,718
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1185,044
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2815,146
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5353,440
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3443,942
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1985,094
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9994,971
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2534,507
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7954,844
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7994,846
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5353,439
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2655,136
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2833,904
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8023,605
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1435,060
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0983,789
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4205,232
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4873,410
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9463,695
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7284,802
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1324,432
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5863,471
Scott, SkCanada 7,7944,843
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8173,614
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9883,721
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4544,011
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8694,268
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3024,538
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2384,497
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7354,806
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1465,062
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4363,378
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8963,664
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9384,933
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9434,936
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6693,523
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8433,631
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2175,106
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7194,796
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3404,561
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2034,476
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0504,381
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2454,502
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8024,227
Tofino, BcCanada 8,6925,401
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0524,382
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0624,388
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9044,290
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8484,255
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6993,541
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1304,431
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6364,124
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6025,346
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8104,853
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7784,834
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6655,384
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7035,408
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,6953,539
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1234,426
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6434,750
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7024,786
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0704,393
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3664,577
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5114,668
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6614,761
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2073,857
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0524,382
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6314,742
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6422,263
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6572,273
SalCape Verde 5,0913,164
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8333,004
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2012,611
AbecheChad 3,7902,355
FayaChad 3,3222,064
MoundouChad 4,3752,718
N’DjamenaChad 3,9842,476
AntofagastaChile 11,8197,345
AricaChile 11,4037,086
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,5808,439
ChicoChile 13,6258,467
ChillanChile 12,9418,041
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0238,093
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1217,532
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,6468,480
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7657,933
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5687,189
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,9759,305
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,0948,758
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3807,693
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2988,264
ParronChile 12,6767,877
Puerto AysenChile 13,6078,456
Puerto MonttChile 13,3598,302
Punta ArenasChile 13,9938,695
QuinteroChile 12,6337,850
SantiagoChile 12,6197,842
SewellChile 12,6427,856
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1398,165
ValdiviaChile 13,2538,235
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1678,182
VallenarChile 12,2397,605
ValparaisoChile 12,6097,835
AltaiChina 5,0323,127
BeijingChina 7,3604,574
ChangchunChina 7,5834,712
ChangduChina 6,7204,176
ChangshaChina 8,0454,999
ChengduChina 7,2404,499
ChongqingChina 7,5114,667
DuianChina 6,4203,989
ErlianChina 6,8204,238
GanzhouChina 8,3845,210
GuangzhouChina 8,4935,277
HaikouChina 8,5225,296
HailarChina 6,8584,262
HamiChina 5,6763,527
HetanChina 5,0593,144
JiuquanChina 6,2103,859
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6422,885
KashiChina 4,6292,876
KunmingChina 7,5794,710
LanzhouChina 6,8354,248
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,3873,969
NanchangChina 8,2275,112
NanjingChina 8,1445,061
NanningChina 8,1655,074
PingbianChina 7,8364,869
QingdaoChina 7,9154,918
QiqiharChina 7,2274,491
RuoqiangChina 5,5373,441
ShanghaiChina 8,3795,207
ShantouChina 8,7015,407
ShenyangChina 7,6524,755
TaiyuanChina 7,3024,538
TaoyuanChina 8,8735,514
TengchongChina 7,2654,515
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,2143,240
Xi’AnChina 7,3104,543
XichangChina 7,3284,554
YanjiChina 7,8934,905
YichangChina 7,7474,814
YinchuanChina 6,8214,238
YiningChina 4,7672,962
ZhengzhouChina 7,5934,718
ZhijiangChina 7,8894,902
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3756,447
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,2986,399
AraucaColombia 9,3465,808
BarranquillaColombia 9,3335,799
Benito SalasColombia 10,0246,229
BogotáColombia 9,7956,087
Camilo DazaColombia 9,4085,846
El CaranoColombia 9,8946,148
Las GaviotasColombia 9,5675,945
MatecanaColombia 9,9036,154
PeralesColombia 9,8916,147
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,1795,704
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4225,855
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,6976,026
Simon BolivarColombia 9,2725,762
VanguardiaColombia 9,7996,089
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,2136,347
YariguiesColombia 9,5785,952
MoroniComoros 7,0714,394
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0916,271
LimonCosta Rica 10,0096,220
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1396,301
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0886,269
CrikvenicaCroatia 402250
DubrovnikCroatia 580361
SibenikCroatia 493306
SplitCroatia 504313
ZagrebCroatia 284176
CamagueyCuba 8,6995,405
CasablancaCuba 8,8625,507
HavanaCuba 8,8815,519
WillemstadCuraçao 8,7955,466
FamagustaCyprus 1,9231,195
LarnacaCyprus 1,9271,198
LimassolCyprus 1,9131,189
NicosiaCyprus 1,8851,171
BrnoCzech Republic 181113
ChebCzech Republic 489304
MosnovCzech Republic 204127
PragueCzech Republic 380236
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9913,102
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3533,326
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8163,614
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6834,153
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1403,815
CopenhagenDenmark 952592
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 854531
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,077669
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,141709
MarstalDenmark 941585
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 885550
OdenseDenmark 991616
RandersDenmark 1,103685
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 858533
StudsgårdDenmark 1,111690
TønderDenmark 1,016632
TylstrupDenmark 1,175730
TystofteDenmark 947589
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,153717
VestervigDenmark 1,194742
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6582,895
Melville HallDominica 7,9574,944
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,3305,176
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,2675,137
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4215,233
BaniDominican Republic 8,4055,223
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,4675,262
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,3165,168
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2645,135
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,3825,209
CotuiDominican Republic 8,3225,172
DajabonDominican Republic 8,3995,219
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,4845,272
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,4565,255
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2715,140
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,2935,153
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,2885,150
HigueyDominican Republic 8,2605,133
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,4675,262
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3085,163
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3605,195
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5115,289
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,2985,156
La VegaDominican Republic 8,3435,185
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,3445,185
LuperonDominican Republic 8,3225,171
MichesDominican Republic 8,2555,130
MocaDominican Republic 8,3305,177
MoncionDominican Republic 8,3735,203
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3725,203
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,3245,173
NaguaDominican Republic 8,2815,146
NeybaDominican Republic 8,4685,262
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5275,299
PimentelDominican Republic 8,3175,168
PoloDominican Republic 8,4895,275
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3035,160
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,4615,258
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,2785,144
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3215,171
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3205,170
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,2745,141
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,3225,172
SamanaDominican Republic 8,2575,131
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,3635,197
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3655,198
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,3975,218
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4265,236
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2715,140
SanchezDominican Republic 8,2785,144
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,3385,181
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3835,209
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,3605,195
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4595,257
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,3625,196
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,3025,159
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3695,200
YamasaDominican Republic 8,3435,184
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3165,167
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,9759,305
CanarEcuador 10,7506,680
GuayaquilEcuador 10,7886,704
IzobambaEcuador 10,5416,550
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,5696,568
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,8926,769
MilagroEcuador 10,7636,688
OtavaloEcuador 10,4706,506
PichilingueEcuador 10,6696,630
PortoviejoEcuador 10,7396,673
PuyoEcuador 10,5906,581
QuitoEcuador 10,5196,537
RumipambaEcuador 10,5986,586
San GabrielEcuador 10,4066,467
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1061,309
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3431,456
AswanEgypt 2,9541,836
AsyutEgypt 2,5691,597
BahariyaEgypt 2,3601,466
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3651,470
CairoEgypt 2,2741,413
DabaaEgypt 2,0641,283
DakhlaEgypt 2,6601,653
El ArishEgypt 2,2901,423
El TorEgypt 2,5601,591
FarafraEgypt 2,4651,532
HelwanEgypt 2,2961,427
HurguadaEgypt 2,6681,658
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2621,406
KhargaEgypt 2,7161,687
KosseirEgypt 2,7931,736
LuxorEgypt 2,7751,725
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9921,238
MinyaEgypt 2,4521,523
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1951,364
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4781,540
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6161,626
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3821,480
SalloumEgypt 1,9101,187
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1681,347
SohagEgypt 2,6451,644
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5321,573
TahrirEgypt 2,1901,361
TantaEgypt 2,1891,360
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1856,329
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1256,292
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1466,305
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1296,294
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,9883,100
AsmaraEritrea 4,0922,543
AssabEritrea 4,4862,787
MassawaEritrea 4,0812,536
TallinEstonia 1,348838
TartuEstonia 1,279795
VilsandiEstonia 1,194742
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7372,944
GonderEthiopia 4,3152,682
NegeleEthiopia 5,1483,199
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,2118,209
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2141,376
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2591,404
Laucala BayFiji 16,25710,102
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,17310,050
NandiFiji 16,17310,050
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,63210,335
HelsinkiFinland 1,429888
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,451902
JoensuuFinland 1,7921,113
JokioinenFinland 1,479919
JyvskylFinland 1,6821,045
KajaaniFinland 1,9131,189
KuopioFinland 1,7711,101
KuusamoFinland 2,1131,313
LappeenrantaFinland 1,598993
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,367849
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,578981
OuluFinland 1,9451,209
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2211,380
TampereFinland 1,553965
TurkuFinland 1,431889
VaasaFinland 1,7031,058
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 992616
BiarritzFrance 1,604997
BordeauxFrance 1,485923
BrestFrance 1,6731,039
CaenFrance 1,378856
ChateaurouxFrance 1,244773
DijonFrance 985612
GourdonFrance 1,334829
GrenobleFrance 999621
Le MansFrance 1,339832
LilleFrance 1,135705
LyonFrance 1,036644
MarseilleFrance 1,121697
MontpellierFrance 1,201746
NancyFrance 890553
NantesFrance 1,486923
NiceFrance 972604
ParisFrance 1,175730
PerpignanFrance 1,324823
StrasbourgFrance 786489
ToulonFrance 1,093679
ToulouseFrance 1,385860
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1675,075
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3885,213
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1685,076
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2055,099
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,2355,117
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2769,493
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,40310,193
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,40110,192
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,20010,067
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,38310,180
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9919,937
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,07810,613
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1896,953
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9087,400
BitamGabon 5,1323,189
CocobeachGabon 5,2773,279
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5233,432
LambarnGabon 5,4573,391
LastourvilleGabon 5,4413,381
LibrevilleGabon 5,3403,319
MakokouGabon 5,2853,284
MayumbaGabon 5,7503,573
MitzicGabon 5,2753,278
MkamboGabon 5,2263,247
MoandaGabon 5,5103,424
MouilaGabon 5,5743,464
Port-GentilGabon 5,4773,404
TchibanGabon 5,6833,531
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3997,084
BanjulGambia 4,9923,102
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8501,150
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2081,372
BerlinGermany 619385
BrockenGermany 697433
CologneGermany 882548
DresdenGermany 484301
ErfurtGermany 627390
EssenGermany 898558
FichtelbergGermany 476296
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 740460
GeisenheimGermany 784487
GorlitzGermany 435270
HamburgGermany 862535
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 862536
HannoverGermany 793493
HelgolandGermany 1,005625
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 536333
KarlsruheGermany 733456
KasselGermany 737458
KonstanzGermany 673418
LeipzigGermany 573356
LindenbergGermany 564350
MagdeburgGermany 668415
MunichGermany 477296
MünsterGermany 883549
NeustrelitzGermany 708440
NurembergGermany 552343
NurnbergGermany 555345
PotsdamGermany 621386
RostockGermany 822511
SchleswigGermany 954593
StuttgartGermany 674419
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 870541
ZugspitzeGermany 542337
AccraGhana 5,0143,116
KumasiGhana 4,9453,073
TamaleGhana 4,6362,881
GibraltarGibraltar 2,3271,446
AlexandroupolisGreece 992616
AthensGreece 1,184736
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,213754
ChiosGreece 1,236768
CorfuGreece 928576
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 826513
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,508937
IoanninaGreece 932579
KalamataGreece 1,241771
KerkiraGreece 928576
Kythira IslandGreece 1,347837
LamiaGreece 1,054655
LarissaGreece 976606
LemnosGreece 1,044649
LimnosGreece 1,047651
MethoniGreece 1,260783
MilosGreece 1,341833
MitiliniGreece 1,189739
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,183735
NaxosGreece 1,333828
PatrasGreece 1,107688
RhodesGreece 1,511939
SamosGreece 1,334829
Skiros IslandGreece 1,111691
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,461908
ThessalonikiGreece 901560
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,199745
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,146712
AasiaatGreenland 4,4082,739
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7592,336
AputiteqGreenland 3,5602,212
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5982,236
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3742,718
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4672,776
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3312,692
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2812,039
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3332,693
JulianehbGreenland 4,2112,617
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3422,698
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2782,037
NanortalikGreenland 4,1782,596
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1692,591
NordGreenland 3,9482,453
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4312,754
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7992,982
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0672,527
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3392,696
UpernavikGreenland 4,4892,789
UummannaqGreenland 4,3632,711
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,9144,918
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,9164,919
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1426,303
BokeGuinea 5,1303,188
ConakryGuinea 5,1973,229
FaranahGuinea 5,0033,109
KankanGuinea 4,8963,042
KindiaGuinea 5,1103,175
KissidougouGuinea 5,0303,126
LabeGuinea 4,9573,080
MacentaGuinea 5,0903,163
MamouGuinea 5,0383,131
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1123,177
SiguiriGuinea 4,7852,974
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,0843,159
GeorgetownGuyana 8,4315,239
TimehriGuyana 8,4635,259
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5425,308
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4707,749
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3097,649
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3507,674
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2437,608
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4137,092
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3507,675
CatacamasHonduras 9,8016,091
CholutecaHonduras 10,0206,227
La CeibaHonduras 9,7966,087
La MesaHonduras 9,8946,148
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6255,981
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0096,220
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9636,191
TelaHonduras 9,8406,115
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6145,353
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6155,354
BudapestHungary 7245
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8855
DebrecenHungary 258160
KeszthelyHungary 14490
MiskolcHungary 190118
PecsHungary 208129
SzegedHungary 230143
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13584
AkureyriIceland 2,8961,799
DalatangiIceland 2,6901,672
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7061,682
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8111,747
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8491,771
ReykhólarIceland 3,0611,902
ReykjavíkIceland 3,0001,864
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0711,908
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8991,802
AgraIndia 5,5953,477
AhmedabadIndia 5,5033,420
AkolaIndia 6,0113,736
AllahabadIndia 5,9983,727
AmritsarIndia 5,0423,133
BangaloreIndia 6,6774,149
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2243,868
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,7004,163
BikanerIndia 5,1823,220
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8624,264
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7574,199
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7574,199
DaltonganjIndia 6,2773,900
DarbhangaIndia 6,2553,887
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8274,242
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,8334,246
DumkaIndia 6,4984,038
DwarkaIndia 5,2993,293
GoaIndia 6,1973,851
GuwahatiIndia 6,6834,153
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3753,961
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7643,582
JagdalpurIndia 6,5084,044
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,7104,170
KotaIndia 5,5823,469
KozhikodeIndia 6,6914,158
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0753,154
LudhianaIndia 5,1753,216
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4894,032
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5503,449
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8463,633
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6734,147
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1293,809
New DelhiIndia 5,4303,375
PambanIndia 7,1024,413
PuneIndia 5,9513,698
SagarIndia 5,8963,664
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8763,030
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0084,355
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0084,355
VeravalIndia 5,5083,423
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,7104,170
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7927,328
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,7606,686
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,4156,472
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,9887,450
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1126,905
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,9757,441
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0045,595
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0728,123
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,5025,904
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,0946,272
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5687,810
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,4007,084
AbadanIran 3,2081,993
ArakIran 3,0331,885
BabolsarIran 3,0611,902
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0122,493
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7801,727
Bandar LengehIran 3,9612,461
BirjandIran 3,7962,359
BushehrIran 3,4922,170
ChahbaharIran 4,4632,773
DezfulIran 3,0711,908
EsfahanIran 3,2812,039
IranshahrIran 4,3192,684
KermanIran 3,8212,375
KermanshahIran 2,8281,757
Khoram AbadIran 2,9741,848
MashhadIran 3,6042,240
OroomiehIran 2,4511,523
RamsarIran 2,9041,805
RashtIran 2,8011,741
SemnanIran 3,1901,982
ShahroudIran 3,2482,019
ShirazIran 3,5692,218
TabrizIran 2,5121,561
TeheranIran 3,0311,883
YazdIran 3,5092,180
ZahedanIran 4,1612,586
ZanjanIran 2,7601,715
BaghdadIraq 2,7141,687
BasraIraq 3,1611,964
BelmulletIreland 2,0781,291
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9221,194
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0041,245
ClonesIreland 1,8981,179
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9771,229
CorkIreland 1,9521,213
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9521,213
DublinIreland 1,8211,131
KilkennyIreland 1,8771,167
Malin HeadIreland 1,9361,203
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8071,123
ShannonIreland 1,9871,235
ValentiaIreland 2,0731,288
EilatIsrael 2,4901,548
HaifaIsrael 2,1871,359
JerusalemIsrael 2,2861,421
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2571,403
AlbengaItaly 886551
AlgheroItaly 1,125699
AmendolaItaly 731454
AnconaItaly 596370
ArezzoItaly 695432
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 757470
BergamoItaly 692430
BolognaItaly 648402
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 543337
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 939584
BrindisiItaly 802498
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,207750
CameriItaly 771479
CampobassoItaly 755469
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,113691
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,199745
Cape FrascaItaly 1,193741
Cape MeleItaly 889552
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 903561
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,184736
CerviaItaly 609379
CiampinoItaly 806501
Cimone MountainItaly 708440
Cisa PassItaly 740460
CivitavecchiaItaly 819509
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 481299
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,268788
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 990616
DecimomannuItaly 1,202747
DobbiacoItaly 468291
FalconaraItaly 603375
Florence, TuscanyItaly 705438
Foggia, PugliaItaly 742461
FonniItaly 1,119696
FrontoneItaly 644400
FrosinoneItaly 792492
GelaItaly 1,243772
GenoaItaly 816507
GhediItaly 663412
Gioia Del ColleItaly 796495
GrazzaniseItaly 824512
GrossetoItaly 797495
GrottaglieItaly 820509
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,016631
GuidoniaItaly 781486
IstranaItaly 524325
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,450901
LatinaItaly 817508
LatronicoItaly 882548
LecceItaly 848527
M. CalamitaItaly 835519
Marina Di GinosaItaly 834518
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,096681
MilanItaly 732455
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 763474
Mount ArgentarioItaly 821510
Naples, CampaniaItaly 836520
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,036644
PadovaItaly 554344
Paganella MountainItaly 575357
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,154717
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,153717
PantelleriaItaly 1,330827
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 694431
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,149714
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 691429
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 681423
PiacenzaItaly 728452
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 763474
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 593368
Ponza IslandItaly 878546
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 825513
Pratica Di MareItaly 826513
PrizziItaly 1,193741
RadicofaniItaly 746464
Resia PassItaly 591367
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 607377
RivoltoItaly 444276
Rolle PassItaly 516321
RomeItaly 796495
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 822511
Ronchi LegionariItaly 425264
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 925575
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 707440
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 896557
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 761473
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,103685
Scuro MountainItaly 960597
SigonellaItaly 1,194742
Taranto, PugliaItaly 826514
TarvisioItaly 380236
TermoliItaly 699434
TorinoItaly 861535
Torino/ CaselleItaly 859534
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,200745
TrevicoItaly 794493
TrevisoItaly 520323
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 417259
Turin, PiedmontItaly 864537
UdineItaly 427265
Ustica IslandItaly 1,096681
VeniceItaly 517322
VeronaItaly 623387
VicenzaItaly 569353
Vigna Di ValleItaly 797495
ViterboItaly 772480